|
Make
|
Model
|
Year
|
Trim
|
MSRP
|
Invoice Price
|
Used/New Price
|
Body Size
|
Body Style
|
Cylinders
|
Engine Aspiration
|
Drivetrain
|
Transmission
|
Horsepower
|
Torque
|
Highway Fuel Economy
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aston Martin | Vantage | 2025 | Base | $191,000 | $191,000 | Compact | Coupe | V8 | Twin-Turbo | RWD | automatic | 656 hp @ 6000 rpm | 590 ft-lbs. @ 2000 rpm | ||
| BMW | 8 Series | 2025 | 840i | $100,500 | $93,965 | $100,500 | Midsize | Convertible | I6 | Turbocharged | RWD | automatic | 335 hp @ 5000 rpm | 369 ft-lbs. @ 1600 rpm | 29 mpg |
| BMW | 8 Series | 2025 | 840i xDrive | $103,500 | $96,755 | $103,500 | Midsize | Convertible | I6 | Turbocharged | AWD | automatic | 335 hp @ 5000 rpm | 369 ft-lbs. @ 1600 rpm | 29 mpg |
| BMW | 8 Series | 2025 | M850i xDrive | $106,300 | $99,360 | $106,300 | Midsize | Coupe | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 523 hp @ 5500 rpm | 553 ft-lbs. @ 1800 rpm | 24 mpg |
| BMW | 8 Series | 2025 | M850i xDrive | $116,000 | $108,380 | $116,000 | Midsize | Convertible | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 523 hp @ 5500 rpm | 553 ft-lbs. @ 1800 rpm | 24 mpg |
| BMW | 8 Series Gran Coupe | 2025 | M850i xDrive | $106,300 | $99,360 | $106,300 | Large | Sedan | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 523 hp @ 5500 rpm | 553 ft-lbs. @ 1800 rpm | 24 mpg |
| BMW | ALPINA B8 Gran Coupe | 2025 | Base | $151,500 | $141,395 | $151,500 | Large | Sedan | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 612 hp @ 5500 rpm | 590 ft-lbs. @ 2000 rpm | 24 mpg |
| BMW | ALPINA XB7 | 2025 | Base | $152,400 | $142,230 | $152,400 | Large | SUV | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 631 hp @ 5600 rpm | 590 ft-lbs. @ 1800 rpm | 20 mpg |
| BMW | M4 CS | 2025 | Base | $123,500 | $115,355 | $123,500 | Midsize | Coupe | I6 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 543 hp @ 6250 rpm | 479 ft-lbs. @ 2750 rpm | |
| BMW | M8 | 2025 | Competition | $148,800 | $138,885 | $148,800 | Midsize | Convertible | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 617 hp @ 6000 rpm | 553 ft-lbs. @ 1800 rpm | 22 mpg |
| BMW | M8 | 2025 | Competition | $138,800 | $129,585 | $138,800 | Midsize | Coupe | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 617 hp @ 6000 rpm | 553 ft-lbs. @ 1800 rpm | 22 mpg |
| BMW | M8 Gran Coupe | 2025 | Competition | $138,800 | $129,585 | $138,800 | Large | Sedan | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 617 hp @ 6000 rpm | 553 ft-lbs. @ 1800 rpm | 22 mpg |
| BMW | X5 M | 2025 | Competition | $124,800 | $116,565 | $124,800 | Large | SUV | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 617 hp @ 6000 rpm | 553 ft-lbs. @ 1800 rpm | 18 mpg |
| BMW | X6 M | 2025 | Competition | $129,700 | $121,120 | $129,700 | Large | SUV | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 617 hp @ 6000 rpm | 553 ft-lbs. @ 1800 rpm | 18 mpg |
| BMW | X7 | 2025 | M60i | $110,900 | $103,635 | $110,900 | Large | SUV | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 523 hp @ 5500 rpm | 553 ft-lbs. @ 1800 rpm | 21 mpg |
| BMW | iX | 2025 | M60 | $111,500 | $104,195 | $111,500 | Large | SUV | Electric Motor | AWD | automatic | 610 hp @ 0 rpm | 749 ft-lbs. @ 0 rpm | 82 mpg | |
| INFINITI | QX80 | 2025 | AUTOGRAPH | $109,900 | $109,900 | Large | SUV | V6 | Twin-Turbo | 4WD | automatic | 450 hp @ 5600 rpm | 516 ft-lbs. @ 3600 rpm | ||
| Land Rover | Defender | 2025 | 110 P525 V8 | $113,500 | $113,500 | Large | SUV | V8 | Supercharged | AWD | automatic | 518 hp @ 6500 rpm | 461 ft-lbs. @ 2500 rpm | ||
| Land Rover | Defender | 2025 | 130 P400 X | $100,900 | $100,900 | Large | SUV | I6 | Twincharged | AWD | automatic | 395 hp @ 5500 rpm | 406 ft-lbs. @ 2000 rpm | ||
| Land Rover | Defender | 2025 | 130 P500 V8 | $118,900 | $118,900 | Large | SUV | V8 | Supercharged | AWD | automatic | 493 hp @ 6000 rpm | 450 ft-lbs. @ 2500 rpm | ||
| Land Rover | Defender | 2025 | 90 P525 V8 | $109,800 | $109,800 | Midsize | SUV | V8 | Supercharged | AWD | automatic | 518 hp @ 6500 rpm | 461 ft-lbs. @ 2500 rpm | ||
| McLaren | Artura | 2025 | Base | $249,100 | $249,100 | Compact | Coupe | V6 | Twin-Turbo | RWD | automatic | 671 hp @ 7500 rpm | 531 ft-lbs. @ 2250 rpm | 21 mpg | |
| McLaren | Artura Spider | 2025 | Base | $273,800 | $273,800 | Compact | Convertible | V6 | Twin-Turbo | RWD | automatic | 671 hp @ 7500 rpm | 531 ft-lbs. @ 2250 rpm | ||
| McLaren | GTS | 2025 | Base | $219,400 | $219,400 | Compact | Coupe | V8 | Twin-Turbo | RWD | automatic | 626 hp @ 7500 rpm | 465 ft-lbs. @ 5500 rpm | 22 mpg | |
| Porsche | Cayenne | 2025 | GTS | $124,900 | $112,410 | $124,900 | Midsize | SUV | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 493 hp @ 6000 rpm | 487 ft-lbs. @ 2100 rpm | |
| Porsche | Cayenne | 2025 | S | $101,600 | $91,440 | $101,600 | Midsize | SUV | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 468 hp @ 6000 rpm | 442 ft-lbs. @ 2000 rpm | |
| Porsche | Cayenne | 2025 | S E-Hybrid | $105,100 | $94,590 | $105,100 | Midsize | SUV | V6 | Turbocharged | AWD | automatic | 455 hp @ 0 rpm | 553 ft-lbs. @ 0 rpm | |
| Porsche | Cayenne | 2025 | Turbo E-Hybrid | $157,000 | $141,300 | $157,000 | Midsize | SUV | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 729 hp @ 0 rpm | 701 ft-lbs. @ 0 rpm | |
| Porsche | Cayenne Coupe | 2025 | E-Hybrid | $101,200 | $91,080 | $101,200 | Midsize | SUV | V6 | Turbocharged | AWD | automatic | 463 hp @ 0 rpm | 479 ft-lbs. @ 0 rpm | |
| Porsche | Cayenne Coupe | 2025 | GTS | $131,495 | $118,346 | $131,495 | Midsize | SUV | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 493 hp @ 6000 rpm | 487 ft-lbs. @ 2100 rpm | |
| Porsche | Cayenne Coupe | 2025 | S | $108,000 | $97,200 | $108,000 | Midsize | SUV | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 468 hp @ 6000 rpm | 442 ft-lbs. @ 2000 rpm | |
| Porsche | Cayenne Coupe | 2025 | S E-Hybrid | $110,400 | $99,360 | $110,400 | Midsize | SUV | V6 | Turbocharged | AWD | automatic | 512 hp @ 0 rpm | 553 ft-lbs. @ 0 rpm | |
| Porsche | Cayenne Coupe | 2025 | Turbo E-Hybrid | $161,500 | $145,350 | $161,500 | Midsize | SUV | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 729 hp @ 0 rpm | 700 ft-lbs. @ 0 rpm | |
| Porsche | Cayenne Coupe | 2025 | Turbo GT | $203,800 | $183,420 | $203,800 | Midsize | SUV | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 650 hp @ 6000 rpm | 626 ft-lbs. @ 2300 rpm | |
| Porsche | Panamera | 2025 | 4 | $109,800 | $98,820 | $109,800 | Large | Sedan | V6 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 348 hp @ 5400 rpm | 368 ft-lbs. @ 1900 rpm | |
| Porsche | Panamera | 2025 | 4 E-Hybrid | $115,500 | $103,950 | $115,500 | Large | Sedan | V6 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 463 hp @ 5400 rpm | 479 ft-lbs. @ 1900 rpm | |
| Porsche | Panamera | 2025 | 4S E-Hybrid | $126,800 | $114,120 | $126,800 | Large | Sedan | V6 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 536 hp @ 5400 rpm | 553 ft-lbs. @ 1900 rpm | |
| Porsche | Panamera | 2025 | Base | $102,800 | $92,520 | $102,800 | Large | Sedan | V6 | Twin-Turbo | RWD | automatic | 348 hp @ 5400 rpm | 368 ft-lbs. @ 1900 rpm | |
| Porsche | Panamera | 2025 | Turbo E-Hybrid | $191,000 | $171,900 | $191,000 | Large | Sedan | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 670 hp @ 6000 rpm | 686 ft-lbs. @ 2330 rpm | |
| Porsche | Taycan | 2025 | 4 Cross Turismo | $111,100 | $99,990 | $111,100 | Large | Wagon | Electric Motor | AWD | automatic | 429 hp @ 0 rpm | 449 ft-lbs. @ 0 rpm | ||
| Porsche | Taycan | 2025 | 4S | $118,500 | $106,650 | $118,500 | Large | Sedan | Electric Motor | AWD | automatic | 536 hp @ 0 rpm | 512 ft-lbs. @ 0 rpm | ||
| Porsche | Taycan | 2025 | 4S Cross Turismo | $125,200 | $112,680 | $125,200 | Large | Wagon | Electric Motor | AWD | automatic | 590 hp @ 0 rpm | 523 ft-lbs. @ 0 rpm | ||
| Porsche | Taycan | 2025 | Turbo | $173,600 | $156,240 | $173,600 | Large | Sedan | Electric Motor | AWD | automatic | 871 hp @ 0 rpm | 693 ft-lbs. @ 0 rpm | ||
| Porsche | Taycan | 2025 | Turbo Cross Turismo | $176,300 | $158,670 | $176,300 | Large | Wagon | Electric Motor | AWD | automatic | 871 hp @ 0 rpm | 693 ft-lbs. @ 0 rpm | ||
| Porsche | Taycan | 2025 | Turbo GT | $230,000 | $230,000 | Large | Sedan | Electric Motor | AWD | automatic | 1019 hp @ 0 rpm | 988 ft-lbs. @ 0 rpm | |||
| Porsche | Taycan | 2025 | Turbo GT with Weissach Package | $230,000 | $230,000 | Large | Sedan | Electric Motor | AWD | automatic | 1019 hp @ 0 rpm | 988 ft-lbs. @ 0 rpm | |||
| Porsche | Taycan | 2025 | Turbo S | $209,000 | $188,100 | $209,000 | Large | Sedan | Electric Motor | AWD | automatic | 938 hp @ 0 rpm | 818 ft-lbs. @ 0 rpm | ||
| Porsche | Taycan | 2025 | Turbo S Cross Turismo | $211,700 | $190,530 | $211,700 | Large | Wagon | Electric Motor | AWD | automatic | 938 hp @ 0 rpm | 818 ft-lbs. @ 0 rpm | ||
| Rivian | R1S | 2025 | Ascend Tri Max | $105,900 | $105,900 | Large | SUV | Electric Motor | AWD | automatic | 850 hp @ 0 rpm | 1103 ft-lbs. @ 0 rpm | |||
| Aston Martin | DBX707 | 2024 | Base | $242,000 | $242,000 | Large | SUV | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 697 hp @ 6000 rpm | 663 ft-lbs. @ 2750 rpm | 20 mpg | |
| Audi | RS 6 | 2024 | performance | $125,800 | $118,253 | $125,800 | Large | Wagon | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 621 hp @ 6000 rpm | 627 ft-lbs. @ 2050 rpm | 22 mpg |
| Audi | RS 7 | 2024 | performance | $127,800 | $120,133 | $127,800 | Large | Sedan | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 621 hp @ 0 rpm | 627 ft-lbs. @ 0 rpm | 22 mpg |
| Audi | RS Q8 | 2024 | Base | $125,800 | $118,253 | $125,800 | Large | SUV | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 591 hp @ 0 rpm | 590 ft-lbs. @ 0 rpm | 19 mpg |
| Audi | RS e-tron GT | 2024 | Base | $147,100 | $138,274 | $147,100 | Large | Sedan | Electric Motor | AWD | automatic | 637 hp @ 0 rpm | 612 ft-lbs. @ 0 rpm | 85 mpg | |
| Audi | S8 | 2024 | Base | $123,400 | $115,997 | $123,400 | Large | Sedan | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 563 hp @ 0 rpm | 590 ft-lbs. @ 0 rpm | 24 mpg |
| Audi | SQ8 | 2024 | Prestige | $103,600 | $97,386 | $103,600 | Large | SUV | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 500 hp @ 0 rpm | 568 ft-lbs. @ 0 rpm | 20 mpg |
| Audi | e-tron GT | 2024 | Premium Plus | $106,500 | $100,111 | $106,500 | Large | Sedan | Electric Motor | AWD | automatic | 522 hp @ 0 rpm | 472 ft-lbs. @ 0 rpm | 85 mpg | |
| Audi | e-tron GT | 2024 | Prestige | $114,500 | $107,631 | $114,500 | Large | Sedan | Electric Motor | AWD | automatic | 522 hp @ 0 rpm | 472 ft-lbs. @ 0 rpm | 85 mpg | |
| BMW | 7 Series | 2024 | 750e xDrive | $107,000 | $100,010 | $107,000 | Large | Sedan | I6 | Turbocharged | AWD | automatic | 483 hp @ 0 rpm | 479 ft-lbs. @ 0 rpm | 22 mpg |
| BMW | 7 Series | 2024 | 760i xDrive | $121,300 | $113,310 | $121,300 | Large | Sedan | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 536 hp @ 5200 rpm | 553 ft-lbs. @ 1800 rpm | 25 mpg |
| BMW | 8 Series | 2024 | 840i | $100,500 | $93,965 | $100,500 | Midsize | Convertible | I6 | Turbocharged | RWD | automatic | 335 hp @ 5000 rpm | 369 ft-lbs. @ 1600 rpm | 29 mpg |
| BMW | 8 Series | 2024 | 840i xDrive | $103,500 | $96,755 | $103,500 | Midsize | Convertible | I6 | Turbocharged | AWD | automatic | 335 hp @ 5000 rpm | 369 ft-lbs. @ 1600 rpm | 29 mpg |
| BMW | 8 Series | 2024 | M850i xDrive | $106,300 | $99,360 | $106,300 | Midsize | Coupe | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 523 hp @ 5500 rpm | 553 ft-lbs. @ 1800 rpm | 24 mpg |
| BMW | 8 Series | 2024 | M850i xDrive | $116,000 | $108,380 | $116,000 | Midsize | Convertible | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 523 hp @ 5500 rpm | 553 ft-lbs. @ 1800 rpm | 24 mpg |
| BMW | 8 Series Gran Coupe | 2024 | M850i xDrive | $106,300 | $99,360 | $106,300 | Large | Sedan | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 523 hp @ 5500 rpm | 553 ft-lbs. @ 1800 rpm | 24 mpg |
| BMW | ALPINA B8 Gran Coupe | 2024 | Base | $149,300 | $139,350 | $149,300 | Large | Sedan | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 612 hp @ 5500 rpm | 590 ft-lbs. @ 2000 rpm | 24 mpg |
| BMW | ALPINA XB7 | 2024 | Base | $149,400 | $139,440 | $149,400 | Large | SUV | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 630 hp @ 5600 rpm | 590 ft-lbs. @ 1800 rpm | 20 mpg |
| BMW | M3 CS | 2024 | Base | $118,700 | $110,890 | $118,700 | Midsize | Sedan | I6 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 543 hp @ 6250 rpm | 479 ft-lbs. @ 2750 rpm | 22 mpg |
| BMW | M8 | 2024 | Competition | $148,800 | $138,885 | $148,800 | Midsize | Convertible | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 617 hp @ 6000 rpm | 553 ft-lbs. @ 1800 rpm | 22 mpg |
| BMW | M8 | 2024 | Competition | $138,800 | $129,585 | $138,800 | Midsize | Coupe | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 617 hp @ 6000 rpm | 553 ft-lbs. @ 1800 rpm | 22 mpg |
| BMW | M8 Gran Coupe | 2024 | Competition | $138,800 | $129,585 | $138,800 | Large | Sedan | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 617 hp @ 6000 rpm | 553 ft-lbs. @ 1800 rpm | 22 mpg |
| BMW | X5 M | 2024 | Competition | $122,300 | $114,240 | $122,300 | Large | SUV | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 617 hp @ 6000 rpm | 553 ft-lbs. @ 1800 rpm | 18 mpg |
| BMW | X6 M | 2024 | Competition | $127,200 | $118,795 | $127,200 | Large | SUV | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 617 hp @ 6000 rpm | 553 ft-lbs. @ 1800 rpm | 18 mpg |
| BMW | X7 | 2024 | M60i | $108,700 | $101,590 | $108,700 | Large | SUV | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 523 hp @ 5500 rpm | 553 ft-lbs. @ 1800 rpm | 21 mpg |
| BMW | XM | 2024 | Base | $159,000 | $148,370 | $159,000 | Large | SUV | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 644 hp @ 5400 rpm | 590 ft-lbs. @ 1600 rpm | 17 mpg |
| BMW | XM | 2024 | Label Red | $185,000 | $172,550 | $185,000 | Large | SUV | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 738 hp @ 0 rpm | 738 ft-lbs. @ 0 rpm | 17 mpg |
| BMW | i7 | 2024 | M70 | $168,500 | $157,205 | $168,500 | Large | Sedan | Electric Motor | AWD | automatic | 650 hp @ 0 rpm | 811 ft-lbs. @ 0 rpm | 85 mpg | |
| BMW | i7 | 2024 | eDrive50 | $105,700 | $98,800 | $105,700 | Large | Sedan | Electric Motor | RWD | automatic | 449 hp @ 0 rpm | 479 ft-lbs. @ 0 rpm | 95 mpg | |
| BMW | i7 | 2024 | xDrive60 | $124,200 | $116,005 | $124,200 | Large | Sedan | Electric Motor | AWD | automatic | 536 hp @ 0 rpm | 549 ft-lbs. @ 0 rpm | 87 mpg | |
| BMW | iX | 2024 | M60 | $111,500 | $104,195 | $111,500 | Large | SUV | Electric Motor | AWD | automatic | 610 hp @ 0 rpm | 749 ft-lbs. @ 0 rpm | 82 mpg | |
| Bentley | Bentayga | 2024 | A Hybrid | $215,300 | $215,300 | Large | SUV | V6 | Turbocharged | AWD | automatic | 456 hp @ 0 rpm | 516 ft-lbs. @ 0 rpm | ||
| Bentley | Bentayga | 2024 | A V8 | $215,300 | $215,300 | Large | SUV | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 542 hp @ 5750 rpm | 568 ft-lbs. @ 2000 rpm | 21 mpg | |
| Bentley | Bentayga | 2024 | Azure Hybrid | $238,200 | $238,200 | Large | SUV | V6 | Turbocharged | AWD | automatic | 456 hp @ 0 rpm | 516 ft-lbs. @ 0 rpm | ||
| Bentley | Bentayga | 2024 | Azure V8 | $246,400 | $246,400 | Large | SUV | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 542 hp @ 5750 rpm | 568 ft-lbs. @ 2000 rpm | 21 mpg | |
| Bentley | Bentayga | 2024 | Hybrid | $203,200 | $203,200 | Large | SUV | V6 | Turbocharged | AWD | automatic | 456 hp @ 0 rpm | 516 ft-lbs. @ 0 rpm | ||
| Bentley | Bentayga | 2024 | S Hybrid | $232,300 | $232,300 | Large | SUV | V6 | Turbocharged | AWD | automatic | 456 hp @ 0 rpm | 516 ft-lbs. @ 0 rpm | ||
| Bentley | Bentayga | 2024 | S V8 | $240,300 | $240,300 | Large | SUV | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 542 hp @ 5750 rpm | 568 ft-lbs. @ 2000 rpm | 21 mpg | |
| Bentley | Bentayga | 2024 | V8 | $203,200 | $203,200 | Large | SUV | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 542 hp @ 5750 rpm | 568 ft-lbs. @ 2000 rpm | 21 mpg | |
| Bentley | Bentayga EWB | 2024 | A V8 | $242,100 | $242,100 | Large | SUV | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 542 hp @ 5750 rpm | 568 ft-lbs. @ 2000 rpm | 21 mpg | |
| Bentley | Bentayga EWB | 2024 | Azure V8 | $271,400 | $271,400 | Large | SUV | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 542 hp @ 5750 rpm | 568 ft-lbs. @ 2000 rpm | 21 mpg | |
| Bentley | Bentayga EWB | 2024 | Mulliner V8 | $336,000 | $336,000 | Large | SUV | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 542 hp @ 5750 rpm | 568 ft-lbs. @ 2000 rpm | 21 mpg | |
| Bentley | Bentayga EWB | 2024 | V8 | $233,700 | $233,700 | Large | SUV | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 542 hp @ 5750 rpm | 568 ft-lbs. @ 2000 rpm | 21 mpg | |
| Bentley | Continental | 2024 | GT A V8 | $259,300 | $259,300 | Midsize | Coupe | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 542 hp @ 6000 rpm | 568 ft-lbs. @ 2000 rpm | 22 mpg | |
| Bentley | Continental | 2024 | GT Azure V8 | $291,300 | $291,300 | Midsize | Coupe | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 542 hp @ 6000 rpm | 568 ft-lbs. @ 2000 rpm | 22 mpg | |
| Bentley | Continental | 2024 | GT Mulliner V8 | $315,800 | $315,800 | Midsize | Coupe | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 542 hp @ 6000 rpm | 568 ft-lbs. @ 2000 rpm | 22 mpg | |
| Bentley | Continental | 2024 | GT Mulliner W12 | $355,600 | $355,600 | Midsize | Coupe | W12 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 650 hp @ 5000 rpm | 664 ft-lbs. @ 1500 rpm | 20 mpg | |
| Bentley | Continental | 2024 | GT S V8 | $274,000 | $274,000 | Midsize | Coupe | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 542 hp @ 6000 rpm | 568 ft-lbs. @ 2000 rpm | 22 mpg | |
| Bentley | Continental | 2024 | GT Speed | $300,000 | $300,000 | Midsize | Coupe | W12 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 650 hp @ 5000 rpm | 664 ft-lbs. @ 1500 rpm | 20 mpg | |
| Bentley | Continental | 2024 | GT Speed Edition 12 | $336,000 | $336,000 | Midsize | Coupe | W12 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 650 hp @ 5000 rpm | 664 ft-lbs. @ 1500 rpm | 20 mpg | |
| Bentley | Continental | 2024 | GT V8 | $242,700 | $242,700 | Midsize | Coupe | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 542 hp @ 6000 rpm | 568 ft-lbs. @ 2000 rpm | 22 mpg | |
| Bentley | Continental | 2024 | GTC A V8 | $281,600 | $281,600 | Midsize | Convertible | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 542 hp @ 6000 rpm | 568 ft-lbs. @ 2000 rpm | 21 mpg | |
| Bentley | Continental | 2024 | GTC Azure V8 | $320,300 | $320,300 | Midsize | Convertible | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 542 hp @ 6000 rpm | 568 ft-lbs. @ 2000 rpm | 21 mpg | |
| Bentley | Continental | 2024 | GTC Mulliner V8 | $336,000 | $336,000 | Midsize | Convertible | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 542 hp @ 6000 rpm | 568 ft-lbs. @ 2000 rpm | 21 mpg | |
| Bentley | Continental | 2024 | GTC Mulliner W12 | $391,100 | $391,100 | Midsize | Convertible | W12 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 650 hp @ 5000 rpm | 664 ft-lbs. @ 1500 rpm | 19 mpg | |
| Bentley | Continental | 2024 | GTC S V8 | $301,300 | $301,300 | Midsize | Convertible | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 542 hp @ 6000 rpm | 568 ft-lbs. @ 2000 rpm | 21 mpg | |
| Bentley | Continental | 2024 | GTC Speed | $330,000 | $330,000 | Midsize | Convertible | W12 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 650 hp @ 5000 rpm | 664 ft-lbs. @ 1500 rpm | 19 mpg | |
| Bentley | Continental | 2024 | GTC Speed Edition 12 | $367,200 | $367,200 | Midsize | Convertible | W12 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 650 hp @ 5000 rpm | 664 ft-lbs. @ 1500 rpm | 19 mpg | |
| Bentley | Continental | 2024 | GTC V8 | $267,000 | $267,000 | Midsize | Convertible | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 542 hp @ 6000 rpm | 568 ft-lbs. @ 2000 rpm | 21 mpg | |
| Bentley | Flying Spur | 2024 | A Hybrid | $235,800 | $235,800 | Large | Sedan | V6 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 536 hp @ 0 rpm | 553 ft-lbs. @ 0 rpm | 22 mpg | |
| Bentley | Flying Spur | 2024 | A V8 | $229,100 | $229,100 | Large | Sedan | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 542 hp @ 6000 rpm | 568 ft-lbs. @ 2000 rpm | 20 mpg | |
| Bentley | Flying Spur | 2024 | Azure Hybrid | $256,600 | $256,600 | Large | Sedan | V6 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 536 hp @ 0 rpm | 553 ft-lbs. @ 0 rpm | 22 mpg | |
| Bentley | Flying Spur | 2024 | Azure V8 | $257,800 | $257,800 | Large | Sedan | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 542 hp @ 6000 rpm | 568 ft-lbs. @ 2000 rpm | 20 mpg | |
| Bentley | Flying Spur | 2024 | Hybrid | $221,200 | $221,200 | Large | Sedan | V6 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 536 hp @ 0 rpm | 553 ft-lbs. @ 0 rpm | 22 mpg | |
| Bentley | Flying Spur | 2024 | Mulliner Hybrid | $306,300 | $306,300 | Large | Sedan | V6 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 536 hp @ 0 rpm | 553 ft-lbs. @ 0 rpm | 22 mpg | |
| Bentley | Flying Spur | 2024 | Mulliner V8 | $308,200 | $308,200 | Large | Sedan | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 542 hp @ 6000 rpm | 568 ft-lbs. @ 2000 rpm | 20 mpg | |
| Bentley | Flying Spur | 2024 | Mulliner W12 | $324,700 | $324,700 | Large | Sedan | W12 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 626 hp @ 6000 rpm | 664 ft-lbs. @ 1350 rpm | 19 mpg | |
| Bentley | Flying Spur | 2024 | S Hybrid | $247,700 | $247,700 | Large | Sedan | V6 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 536 hp @ 0 rpm | 553 ft-lbs. @ 0 rpm | 22 mpg | |
| Bentley | Flying Spur | 2024 | S V8 | $248,400 | $248,400 | Large | Sedan | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 542 hp @ 6000 rpm | 568 ft-lbs. @ 2000 rpm | 20 mpg | |
| Bentley | Flying Spur | 2024 | Speed | $266,500 | $266,500 | Large | Sedan | W12 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 626 hp @ 6000 rpm | 664 ft-lbs. @ 1350 rpm | 19 mpg | |
| Bentley | Flying Spur | 2024 | Speed Edition 12 | $300,200 | $300,200 | Large | Sedan | W12 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 626 hp @ 6000 rpm | 664 ft-lbs. @ 1350 rpm | 19 mpg | |
| Bentley | Flying Spur | 2024 | V8 | $214,900 | $214,900 | Large | Sedan | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 542 hp @ 6000 rpm | 568 ft-lbs. @ 2000 rpm | 20 mpg | |
| Cadillac | Escalade | 2024 | Premium Luxury Platinum | $110,695 | $105,160 | $110,695 | Large | SUV | V8 | Naturally Aspirated | RWD | automatic | 420 hp @ 5600 rpm | 460 ft-lbs. @ 4100 rpm | 19 mpg |
| Cadillac | Escalade | 2024 | Premium Luxury Platinum | $113,695 | $108,010 | $113,695 | Large | SUV | V8 | Naturally Aspirated | 4WD | automatic | 420 hp @ 5600 rpm | 460 ft-lbs. @ 4100 rpm | 18 mpg |
| Cadillac | Escalade | 2024 | Sport Platinum | $113,695 | $108,010 | $113,695 | Large | SUV | V8 | Naturally Aspirated | 4WD | automatic | 420 hp @ 5600 rpm | 460 ft-lbs. @ 4100 rpm | 18 mpg |
| Cadillac | Escalade | 2024 | Sport Platinum | $110,695 | $105,160 | $110,695 | Large | SUV | V8 | Naturally Aspirated | RWD | automatic | 420 hp @ 5600 rpm | 460 ft-lbs. @ 4100 rpm | 19 mpg |
| Cadillac | Escalade | 2024 | V | $152,295 | $144,680 | $152,295 | Large | SUV | V8 | Supercharged | 4WD | automatic | 682 hp @ 6000 rpm | 653 ft-lbs. @ 4400 rpm | 16 mpg |
| Cadillac | Escalade ESV | 2024 | Premium Luxury Platinum | $113,695 | $108,010 | $113,695 | Large | SUV | V8 | Naturally Aspirated | RWD | automatic | 420 hp @ 5600 rpm | 460 ft-lbs. @ 4100 rpm | 19 mpg |
| Cadillac | Escalade ESV | 2024 | Premium Luxury Platinum | $116,695 | $110,860 | $116,695 | Large | SUV | V8 | Naturally Aspirated | 4WD | automatic | 420 hp @ 5600 rpm | 460 ft-lbs. @ 4100 rpm | 18 mpg |
| Cadillac | Escalade ESV | 2024 | Sport | $102,195 | $97,085 | $102,195 | Large | SUV | V8 | Naturally Aspirated | 4WD | automatic | 420 hp @ 5600 rpm | 460 ft-lbs. @ 4100 rpm | 18 mpg |
| Cadillac | Escalade ESV | 2024 | Sport Platinum | $113,695 | $108,010 | $113,695 | Large | SUV | V8 | Naturally Aspirated | RWD | automatic | 420 hp @ 5600 rpm | 460 ft-lbs. @ 4100 rpm | 19 mpg |
| Cadillac | Escalade ESV | 2024 | Sport Platinum | $116,695 | $110,860 | $116,695 | Large | SUV | V8 | Naturally Aspirated | 4WD | automatic | 420 hp @ 5600 rpm | 460 ft-lbs. @ 4100 rpm | 18 mpg |
| Cadillac | Escalade ESV | 2024 | V | $155,295 | $147,530 | $155,295 | Large | SUV | V8 | Supercharged | 4WD | automatic | 682 hp @ 6000 rpm | 653 ft-lbs. @ 4400 rpm | 16 mpg |
| Chevrolet | Corvette | 2024 | E-Ray w/3LZ | $115,850 | $108,204 | $115,850 | Compact | Coupe | V8 | Naturally Aspirated | AWD | automatic | 655 hp @ 6450 rpm | 595 ft-lbs. @ 5150 rpm | 24 mpg |
| Chevrolet | Corvette | 2024 | E-Ray w/3LZ | $122,850 | $114,742 | $122,850 | Compact | Convertible | V8 | Naturally Aspirated | AWD | automatic | 655 hp @ 6450 rpm | 595 ft-lbs. @ 5150 rpm | 24 mpg |
| Chevrolet | Corvette | 2024 | E-Ray w/2LZ | $110,400 | $103,114 | $110,400 | Compact | Coupe | V8 | Naturally Aspirated | AWD | automatic | 655 hp @ 6450 rpm | 595 ft-lbs. @ 5150 rpm | 24 mpg |
| Chevrolet | Corvette | 2024 | E-Ray w/1LZ | $104,900 | $97,977 | $104,900 | Compact | Coupe | V8 | Naturally Aspirated | AWD | automatic | 655 hp @ 6450 rpm | 595 ft-lbs. @ 5150 rpm | 24 mpg |
| Chevrolet | Corvette | 2024 | E-Ray w/2LZ | $117,400 | $109,652 | $117,400 | Compact | Convertible | V8 | Naturally Aspirated | AWD | automatic | 655 hp @ 6450 rpm | 595 ft-lbs. @ 5150 rpm | 24 mpg |
| Chevrolet | Corvette | 2024 | E-Ray w/1LZ | $111,900 | $104,515 | $111,900 | Compact | Convertible | V8 | Naturally Aspirated | AWD | automatic | 655 hp @ 6450 rpm | 595 ft-lbs. @ 5150 rpm | 24 mpg |
| Chevrolet | Corvette | 2024 | Z06 w/1LZ | $117,100 | $109,371 | $117,100 | Compact | Convertible | V8 | Naturally Aspirated | RWD | automatic | 670 hp @ 8400 rpm | 460 ft-lbs. @ 6300 rpm | 21 mpg |
| Chevrolet | Corvette | 2024 | Z06 w/1LZ | $110,100 | $102,833 | $110,100 | Compact | Coupe | V8 | Naturally Aspirated | RWD | automatic | 670 hp @ 8400 rpm | 460 ft-lbs. @ 6300 rpm | 21 mpg |
| Chevrolet | Corvette | 2024 | Z06 w/3LZ | $123,650 | $115,489 | $123,650 | Compact | Coupe | V8 | Naturally Aspirated | RWD | automatic | 670 hp @ 8400 rpm | 460 ft-lbs. @ 6300 rpm | 21 mpg |
| Chevrolet | Corvette | 2024 | Z06 w/2LZ | $119,000 | $111,146 | $119,000 | Compact | Coupe | V8 | Naturally Aspirated | RWD | automatic | 670 hp @ 8400 rpm | 460 ft-lbs. @ 6300 rpm | 21 mpg |
| Chevrolet | Corvette | 2024 | Z06 w/2LZ | $126,000 | $117,684 | $126,000 | Compact | Convertible | V8 | Naturally Aspirated | RWD | automatic | 670 hp @ 8400 rpm | 460 ft-lbs. @ 6300 rpm | 21 mpg |
| Chevrolet | Corvette | 2024 | Z06 w/3LZ | $130,650 | $122,027 | $130,650 | Compact | Convertible | V8 | Naturally Aspirated | RWD | automatic | 670 hp @ 8400 rpm | 460 ft-lbs. @ 6300 rpm | 21 mpg |
| Dodge | Durango | 2024 | SRT Hellcat Plus | $101,995 | $100,819 | $101,995 | Large | SUV | V8 | Supercharged | AWD | automatic | 710 hp @ 6100 rpm | 645 ft-lbs. @ 4300 rpm | 17 mpg |
| Dodge | Durango | 2024 | SRT Hellcat Premium | $107,200 | $105,503 | $107,200 | Large | SUV | V8 | Supercharged | AWD | automatic | 710 hp @ 6100 rpm | 645 ft-lbs. @ 4300 rpm | 17 mpg |
| Ford | F-350 Super Duty | 2024 | Limited | $100,280 | $95,266 | $100,280 | Large | Pickup Truck | V8 | Turbocharged | 4WD | automatic | 500 hp @ 2600 rpm | 1200 ft-lbs. @ 1600 rpm | |
| Ford | F-450 Super Duty | 2024 | Limited | $104,030 | $98,829 | $104,030 | Large | Pickup Truck | V8 | Turbocharged | 4WD | automatic | 500 hp @ 2600 rpm | 1200 ft-lbs. @ 1600 rpm | |
| GMC | HUMMER EV | 2024 | 3X | $104,650 | $104,650 | $104,650 | Large | Pickup Truck | Electric Motor | 4WD | automatic | 1000 hp @ 0 rpm | 11500 ft-lbs. @ 0 rpm | 48 mpg | |
| GMC | HUMMER EV SUV | 2024 | 3X | $104,650 | $104,650 | $104,650 | Large | SUV | Electric Motor | 4WD | automatic | 830 hp @ 0 rpm | 11500 ft-lbs. @ 0 rpm | 48 mpg | |
| GMC | HUMMER EV SUV | 2024 | Edition 1 | $104,000 | $104,000 | $104,000 | Large | SUV | Electric Motor | 4WD | automatic | 830 hp @ 0 rpm | 11500 ft-lbs. @ 0 rpm | 48 mpg | |
| GMC | Yukon XL | 2024 | Denali Ultimate | $101,755 | $96,260 | $101,755 | Large | SUV | V8 | Naturally Aspirated | 4WD | automatic | 420 hp @ 5600 rpm | 460 ft-lbs. @ 4100 rpm | 18 mpg |
| Jaguar | F-TYPE | 2024 | P575 R75 | $115,000 | $111,550 | $115,000 | Compact | Convertible | V8 | Supercharged | AWD | automatic | 575 hp @ 6500 rpm | 516 ft-lbs. @ 3500 rpm | 24 mpg |
| Jaguar | F-TYPE | 2024 | P575 R75 | $113,000 | $109,610 | $113,000 | Compact | Coupe | V8 | Supercharged | AWD | automatic | 575 hp @ 6500 rpm | 516 ft-lbs. @ 3500 rpm | 24 mpg |
| Jeep | Grand Wagoneer | 2024 | Series II Obsidian | $104,440 | $102,262 | $104,440 | Large | SUV | I6 | Twin-Turbo | 4WD | automatic | 510 hp @ 5700 rpm | 500 ft-lbs. @ 3500 rpm | 20 mpg |
| Jeep | Grand Wagoneer | 2024 | Series III | $112,595 | $110,805 | $112,595 | Large | SUV | I6 | Twin-Turbo | 4WD | automatic | 510 hp @ 5700 rpm | 500 ft-lbs. @ 3500 rpm | 20 mpg |
| Jeep | Grand Wagoneer | 2024 | Series III Obsidian | $114,190 | $112,225 | $114,190 | Large | SUV | I6 | Twin-Turbo | 4WD | automatic | 510 hp @ 5700 rpm | 500 ft-lbs. @ 3500 rpm | 20 mpg |
| Jeep | Grand Wagoneer L | 2024 | Series II Obsidian | $107,440 | $105,214 | $107,440 | Large | SUV | I6 | Twin-Turbo | 4WD | automatic | 510 hp @ 5700 rpm | 500 ft-lbs. @ 3500 rpm | 20 mpg |
| Jeep | Grand Wagoneer L | 2024 | Series III | $115,595 | $113,757 | $115,595 | Large | SUV | I6 | Twin-Turbo | 4WD | automatic | 510 hp @ 5700 rpm | 500 ft-lbs. @ 3500 rpm | 20 mpg |
| Jeep | Grand Wagoneer L | 2024 | Series III Obsidian | $117,190 | $115,177 | $117,190 | Large | SUV | I6 | Twin-Turbo | 4WD | automatic | 510 hp @ 5700 rpm | 500 ft-lbs. @ 3500 rpm | 20 mpg |
| Land Rover | Defender | 2024 | 110 P525 V8 | $111,500 | $107,040 | $111,500 | Large | SUV | V8 | Supercharged | AWD | automatic | 518 hp @ 6000 rpm | 461 ft-lbs. @ 2500 rpm | 19 mpg |
| Land Rover | Defender | 2024 | 110 P525 V8 Carpathian Edition | $118,600 | $113,856 | $118,600 | Large | SUV | V8 | Supercharged | AWD | automatic | 518 hp @ 6000 rpm | 461 ft-lbs. @ 2500 rpm | 19 mpg |
| Land Rover | Defender | 2024 | 130 P500 V8 | $116,600 | $111,936 | $116,600 | Large | SUV | V8 | Supercharged | AWD | automatic | 493 hp @ 6000 rpm | 450 ft-lbs. @ 2500 rpm | 19 mpg |
| Land Rover | Defender | 2024 | 90 P525 V8 | $108,200 | $103,872 | $108,200 | Midsize | SUV | V8 | Supercharged | AWD | automatic | 518 hp @ 6000 rpm | 461 ft-lbs. @ 2500 rpm | 19 mpg |
| Land Rover | Defender | 2024 | 90 P525 V8 Carpathian Edition | $115,300 | $110,688 | $115,300 | Midsize | SUV | V8 | Supercharged | AWD | automatic | 518 hp @ 6000 rpm | 461 ft-lbs. @ 2500 rpm | 19 mpg |
| Land Rover | Range Rover | 2024 | P400 SE w/Standard Wheelbase | $107,400 | $107,400 | Large | SUV | I6 | Twincharged | 4WD | automatic | 394 hp @ 5500 rpm | 406 ft-lbs. @ 2000 rpm | 24 mpg | |
| Land Rover | Range Rover | 2024 | P400 SE w/Long Wheelbase, 7 Seats | $113,400 | $113,400 | Large | SUV | I6 | Twincharged | 4WD | automatic | 394 hp @ 5500 rpm | 406 ft-lbs. @ 2000 rpm | 24 mpg | |
| Land Rover | Range Rover | 2024 | P530 Autobiography w/Long Wheelbase | $170,400 | $170,400 | Large | SUV | V8 | Twin-Turbo | 4WD | automatic | 523 hp @ 5000 rpm | 553 ft-lbs. @ 1800 rpm | 22 mpg | |
| Land Rover | Range Rover | 2024 | P530 Autobiography w/Long Wheelbase, 7 Seats | $168,400 | $168,400 | Large | SUV | V8 | Twin-Turbo | 4WD | automatic | 523 hp @ 5000 rpm | 553 ft-lbs. @ 1800 rpm | 22 mpg | |
| Land Rover | Range Rover | 2024 | P530 Autobiography w/Standard Wheelbase | $166,400 | $166,400 | Large | SUV | V8 | Twin-Turbo | 4WD | automatic | 523 hp @ 5000 rpm | 553 ft-lbs. @ 1800 rpm | 23 mpg | |
| Land Rover | Range Rover | 2024 | P530 SE w/Standard Wheelbase | $130,400 | $130,400 | Large | SUV | V8 | Twin-Turbo | 4WD | automatic | 523 hp @ 5000 rpm | 553 ft-lbs. @ 1800 rpm | 23 mpg | |
| Land Rover | Range Rover | 2024 | P530 SE w/Long Wheelbase, 7 Seats | $136,400 | $136,400 | Large | SUV | V8 | Twin-Turbo | 4WD | automatic | 523 hp @ 5000 rpm | 553 ft-lbs. @ 1800 rpm | 22 mpg | |
| Land Rover | Range Rover | 2024 | P550e Autobiography w/Standard Wheelbase | $141,100 | $141,100 | Large | SUV | I6 | Twincharged | 4WD | automatic | 542 hp @ 5500 rpm | 590 ft-lbs. @ 2000 rpm | 23 mpg | |
| Land Rover | Range Rover | 2024 | P615 SV w/Long Wheelbase | $234,000 | $234,000 | Large | SUV | V8 | Twin-Turbo | 4WD | automatic | 606 hp @ 5855 rpm | 553 ft-lbs. @ 1800 rpm | 22 mpg | |
| Land Rover | Range Rover | 2024 | P615 SV w/Standard Wheelbase | $209,000 | $209,000 | Large | SUV | V8 | Twin-Turbo | 4WD | automatic | 606 hp @ 5855 rpm | 553 ft-lbs. @ 1800 rpm | 22 mpg | |
| Land Rover | Range Rover Sport | 2024 | P550e Autobiography | $118,200 | $118,200 | Large | SUV | I6 | Twincharged | 4WD | automatic | 542 hp @ 5500 rpm | 590 ft-lbs. @ 2000 rpm | ||
| Land Rover | Range Rover Sport | 2024 | P635 SV Edition One w/Carbon Bronze Paint | $199,450 | $199,450 | Large | SUV | V8 | Twin-Turbo | 4WD | automatic | 626 hp @ 5855 rpm | 553 ft-lbs. @ 1800 rpm | 22 mpg | |
| Land Rover | Range Rover Sport | 2024 | P635 SV Edition One w/Flux Silver Paint | $180,300 | $180,300 | Large | SUV | V8 | Twin-Turbo | 4WD | automatic | 626 hp @ 5855 rpm | 553 ft-lbs. @ 1800 rpm | 22 mpg | |
| Land Rover | Range Rover Sport | 2024 | P635 SV Edition One w/Obsidian Black Paint | $180,300 | $180,300 | Large | SUV | V8 | Twin-Turbo | 4WD | automatic | 626 hp @ 5855 rpm | 553 ft-lbs. @ 1800 rpm | 22 mpg | |
| Lexus | LC | 2024 | 500 | $105,950 | $97,475 | $105,950 | Midsize | Convertible | V8 | Naturally Aspirated | RWD | automatic | 471 hp @ 7100 rpm | 398 ft-lbs. @ 4800 rpm | 25 mpg |
| Lexus | LC | 2024 | 500h | $101,750 | $93,611 | $101,750 | Midsize | Coupe | V6 | Naturally Aspirated | RWD | automatic | 354 hp @ 6600 rpm | 33 mpg | |
| Lexus | LS | 2024 | 500h | $114,210 | $105,072 | $114,210 | Large | Sedan | V6 | Naturally Aspirated | AWD | automatic | 354 hp @ 6600 rpm | 29 mpg | |
| Lexus | LX | 2024 | 600 F SPORT Handling | $106,775 | $98,236 | $106,775 | Large | SUV | V6 | Twin-Turbo | 4WD | automatic | 409 hp @ 5200 rpm | 479 ft-lbs. @ 2000 rpm | 22 mpg |
| Lexus | LX | 2024 | 600 Luxury | $108,515 | $99,832 | $108,515 | Large | SUV | V6 | Twin-Turbo | 4WD | automatic | 409 hp @ 5200 rpm | 479 ft-lbs. @ 2000 rpm | 22 mpg |
| Lexus | LX | 2024 | 600 Premium | $100,515 | $92,473 | $100,515 | Large | SUV | V6 | Twin-Turbo | 4WD | automatic | 409 hp @ 5200 rpm | 479 ft-lbs. @ 2000 rpm | 22 mpg |
| Lexus | LX | 2024 | 600 Ultra Luxury | $133,140 | $122,488 | $133,140 | Large | SUV | V6 | Twin-Turbo | 4WD | automatic | 409 hp @ 5200 rpm | 479 ft-lbs. @ 2000 rpm | 22 mpg |
| Lexus | RC | 2024 | F Track Edition | $100,020 | $93,017 | $100,020 | Midsize | Coupe | V8 | Naturally Aspirated | RWD | automatic | 472 hp @ 7100 rpm | 395 ft-lbs. @ 4800 rpm | 24 mpg |
| Lincoln | Navigator | 2024 | Black Label | $110,995 | $104,335 | $110,995 | Large | SUV | V6 | Twin-Turbo | 4WD | automatic | 440 hp @ 5850 rpm | 510 ft-lbs. @ 3000 rpm | 22 mpg |
| Lincoln | Navigator | 2024 | L Black Label | $113,995 | $107,155 | $113,995 | Large | SUV | V6 | Twin-Turbo | 4WD | automatic | 440 hp @ 5850 rpm | 510 ft-lbs. @ 3000 rpm | 22 mpg |
| McLaren | 750S | 2024 | Base | $324,000 | $324,000 | Compact | Coupe | V8 | Twin-Turbo | RWD | automatic | 740 hp @ 7500 rpm | 590 ft-lbs. @ 5500 rpm | ||
| McLaren | 750S Spider | 2024 | Base | $345,000 | $345,000 | Compact | Convertible | V8 | Twin-Turbo | RWD | automatic | 740 hp @ 7500 rpm | 590 ft-lbs. @ 5500 rpm | ||
| McLaren | Artura | 2024 | Base | $233,000 | $233,000 | Compact | Coupe | V6 | Twin-Turbo | RWD | automatic | 671 hp @ 7500 rpm | 531 ft-lbs. @ 2250 rpm | 21 mpg | |
| Mercedes-Benz | AMG GT | 2024 | 53 | $109,450 | $109,450 | Large | Sedan | I6 | Twincharged | AWD | automatic | 429 hp @ 6100 rpm | 384 ft-lbs. @ 1800 rpm | 24 mpg | |
| Mercedes-Benz | AMG GT | 2024 | 55 | $134,900 | $134,900 | Midsize | Coupe | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 469 hp @ 5500 rpm | 516 ft-lbs. @ 2250 rpm | 20 mpg | |
| Mercedes-Benz | AMG GT | 2024 | 63 | $153,350 | $153,350 | Large | Sedan | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 577 hp @ 5500 rpm | 590 ft-lbs. @ 2350 rpm | 21 mpg | |
| Mercedes-Benz | AMG GT | 2024 | 63 | $175,900 | $175,900 | Midsize | Coupe | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 577 hp @ 5500 rpm | 590 ft-lbs. @ 2350 rpm | 20 mpg | |
| Mercedes-Benz | AMG GT | 2024 | 63 S E PERFORMANCE | $194,900 | $194,900 | Large | Sedan | V8 | Twin-Turbo | AWD | automatic | 831 hp @ 5500 rpm | 1032 ft-lbs. @ 2500 rpm | ||
| Mercedes-Benz | EQE | 2024 | AMG EQE | $106,900 | $106,900 | Large | Sedan | Electric Motor | AWD | automatic | 617 hp @ 0 rpm | 701 ft-lbs. @ 0 rpm | 74 mpg | ||
| Mercedes-Benz | EQE SUV | 2024 | AMG EQE | $109,300 | $109,300 | Large | SUV | Electric Motor | AWD | automatic | 617 hp @ 0 rpm | 701 ft-lbs. @ 0 rpm | 71 mpg | ||
| Mercedes-Benz | EQS | 2024 | AMG EQS | $147,550 | $147,550 | Large | Sedan | Electric Motor | AWD | automatic | 649 hp @ 0 rpm | 700 ft-lbs. @ 0 rpm | 85 mpg |